Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Střelci po 1. kole

14. 11. 2011
1. Pernica Martin Dosta Bystrc 11
2. Hložek Adam FC Ivančice 9
3.-4. Rolinek Martin FC Baník Zbýšov 7
3.-4. Kocanda Tomáš Mor.Krumlov 7
5. Bílek Martin Slovan Rosice 6
6.-9. Krejčí Ladislav Slovan Rosice 5
6.-9. Hoffmann Filip Slovan Brno 5
6.-9. Dobrovodský Tomáš FC Ivančice 5
6.-9. Šrámek Adam FC Baník Zbýšov 5
10.-12. Vysloužil Vítězslav SK Tuřany 4
10.-12. Urbánek Jiří Velké Meziříčí 4
10.-12. Čavajvský Miloš FC Baník Zbýšov 4
13.-17. Suchánek Daniel SK Slatina 3
13.-17. Skřička David Slovan Brno 3
13.-17. Jelínek Tomáš Mor.Krumlov 3
13.-17. Knoth Václav Dosta Bystrc 3
13.-17. Příkaská Kristýna Zbrojovka-dívky 3
18.-33. Kratochvíl Dominik Slovan Rosice 2
18.-33. Kropáček Martin Slovan Brno 2
18.-33. Adámek Dominik Mor.Krumlov 2
18.-33. Foltín Filip FC Medlánky B 2
18.-33. Sznapka Jakub T. St.Lískovec 2
18.-33. Košulič David T. St.Lískovec 2
18.-33. Roblík David Dosta Bystrc 2
18.-33. Krejčí Patrik Dosta Bystrc 2
18.-33. Schocuherr Eda SK Tuřany 2
18.-33. Horváth Jaroslav SK Mor. Slávia 2
18.-33. Ondák Jiří Velké Meziříčí 2
18.-33. Halma Vojtěch FC Medlánky A 2
18.-33. Blažíček Jaroslav I.E. Znojmo 2
18.-33. Stašková Andrea I.E. Znojmo 2
18.-33. Plch Martin ČAFC Židenice 2
18.-33. Růžička Dominik ČAFC Židenice 2
34.-61. Malický David SK Slatina 1
34.-61. Dumplík Michal SK Slatina 1
34.-61. Přerovský Vojtěch SK Slatina 1
34.-61. Zdražil Tomáš SK Slatina 1
34.-61. Hlavai Patrik Slovan Brno 1
34.-61. Ždímal Patrik Slovan Brno 1
34.-61. Žáček Vojtěch Slovan Brno 1
34.-61. Žitka Martin Mor.Krumlov 1
34.-61. Pýcha Tomáš FC Medlánky B 1
34.-61. Krčma Jan T. St.Lískovec 1
34.-61. Bílek Dominik T. St.Lískovec 1
34.-61. Dušík Ondřej Dosta Bystrc 1
34.-61. Bořil David FC Ivančice 1
34.-61. Jaroš Juraj SK Mor. Slávia 1
34.-61. Zahradníček Tomáš SK Mor. Slávia 1
34.-61. Smetana Martin SK Mor. Slávia 1
34.-61. Chlup Jiří Velké Meziříčí 1
34.-61. Dufek Roman Velké Meziříčí 1
34.-61. Chlup Denis FC Baník Zbýšov 1
34.-61. Miztl Jan FC Baník Zbýšov 1
34.-61. Broušek Adam FC Baník Zbýšov 1
34.-61. Štoss Filip FC Medlánky A 1
34.-61. Dvořáková Simona Zbrojovka-dívky 1
34.-61. Malatová Aneta Zbrojovka-dívky 1
34.-61. Florián Tomáš ČAFC Židenice 1
34.-61. Vykoukal Marek ČAFC Židenice 1
34.-61. Hofírek Tomáš ČAFC Židenice 1
34.-61. Pochwat David ČAFC Židenice 1

 

 
 

 

 

Z DALŠÍCH WEBŮ

REKLAMA