Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Střelci po 2. kole

5. 12. 2011
1.-2. Pernica Martin Dosta Bystrc 13
1.-2. Krejčí Ladislav Slovan Rosice 13
3. Rolinek Martin FC Baník Zbýšov 12
4.-6. Hložek Adam FC Ivančice 9
4.-6. Šrámek Adam FC Baník Zbýšov 9
4.-6. Kocanda Tomáš Mor.Krumlov 9
7. Bílek Martin Slovan Rosice 8
8. Dobrovodský Tomáš FC Ivančice 7
9.-13. Hoffmann Filip Slovan Brno 6
9.-13. Sznapka Jakub T. St.Lískovec 6
9.-13. Bílek Dominik T. St.Lískovec 6
9.-13. Ševčík Petr T. St.Lískovec 6
9.-13. Příkaská Kristýna Zbrojovka-dívky 6
14.-17. Zdražil Tomáš SK Slatina 5
14.-17. Skřička David Slovan Brno 5
14.-17. Žáček Vojtěch Slovan Brno 5
14.-17. Bořil David FC Ivančice 5
18.-25. Kropáček Martin Slovan Brno 4
18.-25. Hohl Adam T. St.Lískovec 4
18.-25. Čavajvský Miloš FC Baník Zbýšov 4
18.-25. Jelínek Tomáš Mor.Krumlov 4
18.-25. Roblík David Dosta Bystrc 4
18.-25. Vysloužil Vítězslav SK Tuřany 4
18.-25. Urbánek Jiří Velké Meziříčí 4
18.-25. Kratochvíl Dominik Slovan Rosice 4
26.-38. Suchánek Daniel SK Slatina 3
26.-38. Smetana Martin SK Mor. Slávia 3
26.-38. Adámek Dominik Mor.Krumlov 3
26.-38. Čermák Jakub FC Medlánky B 3
26.-38. Pýcha Tomáš FC Medlánky B 3
26.-38. Dušík Ondřej Dosta Bystrc 3
26.-38. Knoth Václav Dosta Bystrc 3
26.-38. Schokherr Eda SK Tuřany 3
26.-38. Blažíček Jaroslav I.E. Znojmo 3
26.-38. Stašková Andrea I.E. Znojmo 3
26.-38. Pavlovec Dominik FC Medlánky A 3
26.-38. Štoss Filip FC Medlánky A 3
26.-38. Halma Vojtěch FC Medlánky A 3
39.-58. Hlavai Patrik Slovan Brno 2
39.-58. Ždímal Patrik Slovan Brno 2
39.-58. Jaroš Juraj SK Mor. Slávia 2
39.-58. Horváth Jaroslav SK Mor. Slávia 2
39.-58. Košulič David T. St.Lískovec 2
39.-58. Broušek Adam FC Baník Zbýšov 2
39.-58. Dvořáková Simona Zbrojovka-dívky 2
39.-58. Krištofová Tereza Zbrojovka-dívky 2
39.-58. Malatová Aneta Zbrojovka-dívky 2
39.-58. Plch Martin ČAFC Židenice 2
39.-58. Růžička Dominik ČAFC Židenice 2
39.-58. Ullmann Nicolas ČAFC Židenice 2
39.-58. Pochwat David ČAFC Židenice 2
39.-58. Foltín Filip FC Medlánky B 2
39.-58. Krejčí Patrik Dosta Bystrc 2
39.-58. Pospíchal Marek I.E. Znojmo 2
39.-58. Štěpánek Petr Velké Meziříčí 2
39.-58. Chevalier Velké Meziříčí 2
39.-58. Ondák Jiří Velké Meziříčí 2
39.-58. Wasserbauer Radek Slovan Rosice 2
59.-85. Malický David SK Slatina 1
59.-85. Dumplík Michal SK Slatina 1
59.-85. Urbánek Jiří SK Slatina 1
59.-85. Přerovský Vojtěch SK Slatina 1
59.-85. Steinoch Patrik FC Ivančice 1
59.-85. Zahradníček Tomáš SK Mor. Slávia 1
59.-85. Srba Ondřej SK Mor. Slávia 1
59.-85. Krčma Jan T. St.Lískovec 1
59.-85. Chlup Denis FC Baník Zbýšov 1
59.-85. Miztl Jan FC Baník Zbýšov 1
59.-85. Krejčířová Nela Zbrojovka-dívky 1
59.-85. Schonová Barbora Zbrojovka-dívky 1
59.-85. Florián Tomáš ČAFC Židenice 1
59.-85. Hofírek Tomáš ČAFC Židenice 1
59.-85. Vykoukal Marek ČAFC Židenice 1
59.-85. Žitka Martin Mor.Krumlov 1
59.-85. Růžicka Tomáš FC Medlánky B 1
59.-85. Přichystal Jan SK Tuřany 1
59.-85. Chlup Jiří Velké Meziříčí 1
59.-85. Kafka Zdeněk Velké Meziříčí 1
59.-85. Rous Dominik Velké Meziříčí 1
59.-85. Dufek Roman Velké Meziříčí 1
59.-85. Jágrik Adam Velké Meziříčí 1
59.-85. Vymazal Jakub Slovan Rosice 1
59.-85. Bareš Michael Slovan Rosice 1
59.-85. Grande Martin FC Medlánky A 1
59.-85. Lukšija Muris FC Medlánky A 1