Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Střelci po 3. kole

19. 12. 2011
1. Krejčí Ladislav Slovan Rosice 19
2. Hložek Adam FC Ivančice 17
3. Pernica Martin Dosta Bystrc 16
4. Rolinek Martin FC Baník Zbýšov 15
5. Kocanda Tomáš Mor.Krumlov 12
6.-7. Bílek Dominik T. St.Lískovec 11
6.-7. Šrámek Adam FC Baník Zbýšov 11
8.-9. Dobrovodský Tomáš FC Ivančice 10
8.-9. Sznapka Jakub T. St.Lískovec 10
10. Vysloužil Vítězslav SK Tuřany 9
11.-13. Bílek Martin Slovan Rosice 8
11.-13. Hoffmann Filip Slovan Brno 8
11.-13. Příkaská Kristýna Zbrojovka-dívky 8
14.-15. Zdražil Tomáš SK Slatina 7
14.-15. Urbánek Jiří Velké Meziříčí 7
16.-18. Skřička David Slovan Brno 6
16.-18. Ševčík Petr T. St.Lískovec 6
16.-18. Kratochvíl Dominik Slovan Rosice 6
19.-25. Suchánek Daniel SK Slatina 5
19.-25. Žáček Vojtěch Slovan Brno 5
19.-25. Bořil David FC Ivančice 5
19.-25. Jaroš Juraj SK Mor. Slávia 5
19.-25. Smetana Martin SK Mor. Slávia 5
19.-25. Jelínek Tomáš Mor.Krumlov 5
19.-25. Chlup Jiří Velké Meziříčí 5
26.-36. Pavlovec Dominik FC Medlánky A 4
26.-36. Veverka Martin FC Medlánky A 4
26.-36. Kropáček Martin Slovan Brno 4
26.-36. Hohl Adam T. St.Lískovec 4
26.-36. Čavajvský Miloš FC Baník Zbýšov 4
26.-36. Čermák Jakub FC Medlánky B 4
26.-36. Pýcha Tomáš FC Medlánky B 4
26.-36. Roblík David Dosta Bystrc 4
26.-36. Dušík Ondřej Dosta Bystrc 4
26.-36. Blažíček Jaroslav I.E. Znojmo 4
26.-36. Pospíchal Marek I.E. Znojmo 4
37.-51. Štoss Filip FC Medlánky A 3
37.-51. Halma Vojtěch FC Medlánky A 3
37.-51. Horváth Jaroslav SK Mor. Slávia 3
37.-51. Plch Martin ČAFC Židenice 3
37.-51. Adámek Dominik Mor.Krumlov 3
37.-51. Klímová Markéta Zbrojovka-dívky 3
37.-51. Vrbacká Bjeta Zbrojovka-dívky 3
37.-51. Dvořáková Simona Zbrojovka-dívky 3
37.-51. Krejčířová Nela Zbrojovka-dívky 3
37.-51. Krištofová Tereza Zbrojovka-dívky 3
37.-51. Knoth Václav Dosta Bystrc 3
37.-51. Schokherr Eda SK Tuřany 3
37.-51. Stašková Andrea I.E. Znojmo 3
37.-51. Pěnkava Tomáš I.E. Znojmo 3
37.-51. Wasserbauer Radek Slovan Rosice 3
52.-74. Dumplík Michal SK Slatina 2
52.-74. Coupal Ondřej Slovan Brno 2
52.-74. Hlavai Patrik Slovan Brno 2
52.-74. Ždímal Patrik Slovan Brno 2
52.-74. Steinoch Patrik FC Ivančice 2
52.-74. Zahradníček Tomáš SK Mor. Slávia 2
52.-74. Fialka David T. St.Lískovec 2
52.-74. Košulič David T. St.Lískovec 2
52.-74. Broušek Adam FC Baník Zbýšov 2
52.-74. Růžička Dominik ČAFC Židenice 2
52.-74. Ullmann Nicolas ČAFC Židenice 2
52.-74. Štěrba Martin ČAFC Židenice 2
52.-74. Pochwat David ČAFC Židenice 2
52.-74. Zimmermann Jakub Mor.Krumlov 2
52.-74. Foltín Filip FC Medlánky B 2
52.-74. Dutka Dominik FC Medlánky B 2
52.-74. Malatová Aneta Zbrojovka-dívky 2
52.-74. Krejčí Patrik Dosta Bystrc 2
52.-74. Škarka Filip I.E. Znojmo 2
52.-74. Štěpánek Petr Velké Meziříčí 2
52.-74. Chevalier Velké Meziříčí 2
52.-74. Ondák Jiří Velké Meziříčí 2
52.-74. Dufek Roman Velké Meziříčí 2
75.-104. Lukšija Muris FC Medlánky A 1
75.-104. Růžička Richard FC Medlánky A 1
75.-104. Grande Martin FC Medlánky A 1
75.-104. Halický David SK Slatina 1
75.-104. Urbánek Jiří SK Slatina 1
75.-104. Přerovský Vojtěch SK Slatina 1
75.-104. Úradník Dan Slovan Brno 1
75.-104. Šnyrch Patrik FC Ivančice 1
75.-104. Švec Dominik SK Mor. Slávia 1
75.-104. Srba Ondřej SK Mor. Slávia 1
75.-104. Krčma Jan T. St.Lískovec 1
75.-104. Zedníček Adam T. St.Lískovec 1
75.-104. Miztl Jan FC Baník Zbýšov 1
75.-104. Chlup Denis FC Baník Zbýšov 1
75.-104. Florián Tomáš ČAFC Židenice 1
75.-104. Vykoukal Marek ČAFC Židenice 1
75.-104. Hofírek Tomáš ČAFC Židenice 1
75.-104. Bednář Zbyněk ČAFC Židenice 1
75.-104. Žitka Martin Mor.Krumlov 1
75.-104. Válka David Mor.Krumlov 1
75.-104. Růžicka Tomáš FC Medlánky B 1
75.-104. Schonová Barbora Zbrojovka-dívky 1
75.-104. Klement Milan SK Tuřany 1
75.-104. Přichystal Jan SK Tuřany 1
75.-104. Kudláček Petr Velké Meziříčí 1
75.-104. Kafka Zdeněk Velké Meziříčí 1
75.-104. Rous Dominik Velké Meziříčí 1
75.-104. Jágrik Adam Velké Meziříčí 1
75.-104. Bareš Michael Slovan Rosice 1
75.-104. Vymazal Jakub Slovan Rosice 1
 
 

 

 

Z DALŠÍCH WEBŮ

REKLAMA