Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Střelci po 4. kole

16. 1. 2012
1. Rolinek Martin FC Baník Zbýšov 24
2. Hložek Adam FC Ivančice 22
3. Krejčí Ladislav FC Slovan Rosice 19
4. Pernica Martin Dosta Bystrc 18
5.-6. Šrámek Adam FC Baník Zbýšov 16
5.-6. Bílek Dominik Tatran St.Lískovec 16
7. Kocanda Tomáš FC Moravský Krumlov 15
8. Sznapka Jakub Tatran St.Lískovec 12
9.-11. Ševčík Petr Tatran St.Lískovec 11
9.-11. Dobrovodský Tomáš FC Ivančice 11
9.-11. Hoffmann Filip Slovan Brno 11
12. Zdražil Tomáš SK Slatina 10
13.-16. Přikaská Kristýna Zbrojovka-dívky 9
13.-16. Urbánek Jiří Velké Meziříčí 9
13.-16. Bílek Martin FC Slovan Rosice 9
13.-16. Vysloužil Vítězslav SK Tuřany 9
17. Jaroš Juraj Moravská Slávia 8
18.-22. Jelínek Tomáš FC Moravský Krumlov 7
18.-22. Žáček Vojtěch Slovan Brno 7
18.-22. Skřička David Slovan Brno 7
18.-22. Blažíček Jaroslav I.E.Znojmo 7
18.-22. Pyšík Ondřej Dosta Bystrc 7
23.-28. Kratochvíl Dominik FC Slovan Rosice 6
23.-28. Kropáček Martin Slovan Brno 6
23.-28. Suchánek Daniel SK Slatina 6
23.-28. Pavlovec Dominik Medlánky ,,A'' 6
23.-28. Čermák Jakub Medlánky ,,B'' 6
23.-28. Pospíchal Marek I.E.Znojmo 6
29.-40. Wasserbauer Radek FC Slovan Rosice 5
29.-40. Bořil David FC Ivančice 5
29.-40. Roblík David Dosta Bystrc 5
29.-40. Knoth Václav Dosta Bystrc 5
29.-40. Hohl Adam Tatran St.Lískovec 5
29.-40. Hlavai Patrik Slovan Brno 5
29.-40. Chlup Jiří Velké Meziříčí 5
29.-40. Veverka Martin Medlánky ,,A'' 5
29.-40. Smetana Martin Moravská Slávia 5
29.-40. Pěnkava Tomáš I.E.Znojmo 5
29.-40. Stašková Andrea I.E.Znojmo 5
29.-40. Štěrba Martin ČAFC Židenice 5
41.-50. Bílý Jiří Dosta Bystrc 4
41.-50. Čavajský Miloš FC Baník Zbýšov 4
41.-50. Musil Jakub SK Tuřany 4
41.-50. Klímova Markéta Zbrojovka-dívky 4
41.-50. Dvořáková Simona Zbrojovka-dívky 4
41.-50. Růžička Richard Medlánky ,,A'' 4
41.-50. Štoss Filip Medlánky ,,A'' 4
41.-50. Halma Vojtěch Medlánky ,,A'' 4
41.-50. Pýcha Tomáš Medlánky ,,B" 4
41.-50. Horváth Jaroslav Moravská Slávia 4
51.-61. Adámek Dominik FC Moravský Krumlov 3
51.-61. Schockherr Eda SK Tuřany 3
51.-61. Dumplík Michal SK Slatina 3
51.-61. Vrbacká Bjela Zbrojovka-dívky 3
51.-61. Krejčířová Nela Zbrojovka-dívky 3
51.-61. Krištofová Tereza Zbrojovka-dívky 3
51.-61. Chevalier  Velké Meziříčí 3
51.-61. Foltýn Filip Medlánky ,,B" 3
51.-61. Vykoukal Marek ČAFC Židenice 3
51.-61. Plch Martin ČAFC Židenice 3
51.-61. Ullmann Nicolas ČAFC Židenice 3
62.-84. Steinoch Patrik FC Ivančice 2
62.-84. Krejčí Patrik Dosta Bystrc 2
62.-84. Broušek Adam FC Baník Zbýšov 2
62.-84. Zimmermann Jakub FC Moravský Krumlov 2
62.-84. Žítka Martin FC Moravský Krumlov 2
62.-84. Košulič David Tatran St.Lískovec 2
62.-84. Fialka David Tatran St.Lískovec 2
62.-84. Coupal Ondřej Slovan Brno 2
62.-84. Ždímal Patrik Slovan Brno 2
62.-84. Malatová Aneta Zbrojovka-dívky 2
62.-84. Dufek Roman Velké Meziříčí 2
62.-84. Jágrik Adam Velké Meziříčí 2
62.-84. Kafka Zdeněk Velké Meziříčí 2
62.-84. Ondrák Jiří Velké Meziříčí 2
62.-84. Štěpánek Petr Velké Meziříčí 2
62.-84. Grande Martin Medlánky ,,A'' 2
62.-84. Dutka Dominik Medlánky ,,B" 2
62.-84. Švec Dominik Moravská Slávia 2
62.-84. Srba Ondřej Moravská Slávia 2
62.-84. Zahradníček Tomáš Moravská Slávia 2
62.-84. Škarka Filip I.E.Znojmo 2
62.-84. Růžička Dominik ČAFC Židenice 2
62.-84. Pochwat David ČAFC Židenice 2
85.-120. Pelikán Jan FC Slovan Rosice 1
85.-120. Bezděk Šimon FC Slovan Rosice 1
85.-120. Vymazal Jakub FC Slovan Rosice 1
85.-120. Bareš Michal FC Slovan Rosice 1
85.-120. Dočekal Vojtěch FC Slovan Rosice 1
85.-120. Šnyrch Patrik FC Ivančice 1
85.-120. Miztl Jan   FC Baník Zbýšov 1
85.-120. Chlup Denis FC Baník Zbýšov 1
85.-120. Findejs Dalibor FC Moravský Krumlov 1
85.-120. Válka David FC Moravský Krumlov 1
85.-120. Krčma Jan Tatran St.Lískovec 1
85.-120. Krejčí Tomáš Tatran St.Lískovec 1
85.-120. Zedníček Adam Tatran St.Lískovec 1
85.-120. Zbitek Jakub SK Tuřany 1
85.-120. Červík Vojtěch SK Tuřany 1
85.-120. Klement Milan SK Tuřany 1
85.-120. Přichystal Jan SK Tuřany 1
85.-120. Úradník Dan Slovan Brno 1
85.-120. Kříž Filip  Slovan Brno 1
85.-120. Halický David SK Slatina 1
85.-120. Urbánek Jiří SK Slatina 1
85.-120. Přerovský Vojtěch SK Slatina 1
85.-120. Schonová Barbora Zbrojovka-dívky 1
85.-120. Jůda Ondřej Velké Meziříčí 1
85.-120. Kudláček Petr Velké Meziříčí 1
85.-120. Rous Dominik Velké Meziříčí 1
85.-120. Lukšija Muris Medlánky ,,A'' 1
85.-120. Doseděl Jakub Medlánky ,,A'' 1
85.-120. Růžička Tomáš Medlánky ,,B" 1
85.-120. Novotný Mikuláš Medlánky ,,B" 1
85.-120. Horníček Tomáš Moravská Slávia 1
85.-120. Kotlán Tomáš ČAFC Židenice 1
85.-120. Florián Tomáš ČAFC Židenice 1
85.-120. Hofírek Tomáš ČAFC Židenice 1
85.-120. Bednář Zbyněk ČAFC Židenice 1
85.-120. Šebek Christian ČAFC Židenice 1