Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Střelci po 5.kole

23. 1. 2012
1. Hložek Adam FC Ivančice 28
2. Rolinek Martin FC Baník Zbýšov 25
3. Pernica Martin Dosta Bystrc 23
4. Bílek Dominik Tatran St.Lískovec 22
5. Kocanda Tomáš FC Moravský Krumlov 20
6.-7. Krejčí Ladislav FC Slovan Rosice 19
6.-7. Šrámek Adam FC Baník Zbýšov 19
8. Sznapka Jakub Tatran St.Lískovec 16
9. Zdražil Tomáš SK Slatina 14
10.-11. Přikaská Kristýna Zbrojovka-dívky 12
10.-11. Hoffmann Filip Slovan Brno 12
12.-13. Dobrovodský Tomáš FC Ivančice 11
12.-13. Ševčík Petr Tatran St.Lískovec 11
14.-17. Bílek Martin FC Slovan Rosice 10
14.-17. Vysloužil Vítězslav SK Tuřany 10
14.-17. Halma Vojtěch Medlánky ,,A'' 10
14.-17. Stašková Andrea I.E.Znojmo 10
18.-23. Žáček Vojtěch Slovan Brno 9
18.-23. Suchánek Daniel SK Slatina 9
18.-23. Urbánek Jiří Velké Meziříčí 9
18.-23. Pýcha Tomáš Medlánky ,,B" 9
18.-23. Pospíchal Marek I.E.Znojmo 9
18.-23. Blažíček Jaroslav I.E.Znojmo 9
24.-29. Bílý Jiří  Dosta Bystrc 8
24.-29. Pyšík Ondřej Dosta Bystrc 8
24.-29. Čermák Jakub Medlánky ,,B" 8
24.-29. Jaroš Juraj Moravská Slávia 8
24.-29. Smetana Martin Moravská Slávia 8
24.-29. Štěrba Martin ČAFC Židenice 8
30.-36. Knoth Václav Dosta Bystrc 7
30.-36. Jelínek Tomáš FC Moravský Krumlov 7
30.-36. Hlavai Patrik Slovan Brno 7
30.-36. Skřička David Slovan Brno 7
30.-36. Chlup Jiří    Velké Meziříčí 7
30.-36. Horváth Jaroslav Moravská Slávia 7
30.-36. Pěnkava Tomáš I.E.Znojmo 7
37.-40. Kratochvíl Dominik FC Slovan Rosice 6
37.-40. Kropáček Martin Slovan Brno 6
37.-40. Krejčířová Nela Zbrojovka-dívky 6
37.-40. Pavlovec Dominik Medlánky ,,A'' 6
41.-47. Wasserbauer Radek FC Slovan Rosice 5
41.-47. Bořil David FC Ivančice 5
41.-47. Roblík David Dosta Bystrc 5
41.-47. Broušek Adam FC Baník Zbýšov 5
41.-47. Hohl Adam Tatran St.Lískovec 5
41.-47. Veverka Martin Medlánky ,,A'' 5
41.-47. Švec Dominik Moravská Slávia 5
48.-56. Čavajský Miloš FC Baník Zbýšov 4
48.-56. Žítka Martin FC Moravský Krumlov 4
48.-56. Richter Martin Tatran St.Lískovec 4
48.-56. Musil Jakub SK Tuřany 4
48.-56. Klímova Markéta Zbrojovka-dívky 4
48.-56. Dvořáková Simona Zbrojovka-dívky 4
48.-56. Růžička Richard Medlánky ,,A'' 4
48.-56. Štoss Filip Medlánky ,,A'' 4
48.-56. Ullmann Nicolas ČAFC Židenice 4
57.-75. Steinoch Patrik FC Ivančice 3
57.-75. Šnyrch Patrik FC Ivančice 3
57.-75. Adámek Dominik FC Moravský Krumlov 3
57.-75. Fialka David Tatran St.Lískovec 3
57.-75. Košulič David Tatran St.Lískovec 3
57.-75. Přichystal Jan SK Tuřany 3
57.-75. Schockherr Eda SK Tuřany 3
57.-75. Farmačka Patrik Slovan Brno 3
57.-75. Dumplík Michal SK Slatina 3
57.-75. Krištofová Tereza Zbrojovka-dívky 3
57.-75. Vrbacká Bjela Zbrojovka-dívky 3
57.-75. Chevalier   Velké Meziříčí 3
57.-75. Ondrák Jiří Velké Meziříčí 3
57.-75. Foltýn Filip Medlánky ,,B" 3
57.-75. Škarka Filip I.E.Znojmo 3
57.-75. Kotlán Tomáš ČAFC Židenice 3
57.-75. Vykoukal Marek ČAFC Židenice 3
57.-75. Plch Martin ČAFC Židenice 3
57.-75. Růžička Dominik ČAFC Židenice 3
76.-95. Dočekal Vojtěch FC Slovan Rosice 2
76.-95. Jahn David FC Slovan Rosice 2
76.-95. Krejčí Patrik Dosta Bystrc 2
76.-95. Zimmermann Jakub FC Moravský Krumlov 2
76.-95. Kříž Filip Slovan Brno 2
76.-95. Ždímal Patrik Slovan Brno 2
76.-95. Coupal Ondřej Slovan Brno 2
76.-95. Halický David SK Slatina 2
76.-95. Malatová Aneta Zbrojovka-dívky 2
76.-95. Dufek Roman Velké Meziříčí 2
76.-95. Jágrik Adam Velké Meziříčí 2
76.-95. Kafka Zdeněk Velké Meziříčí 2
76.-95. Jůda Ondřej Velké Meziříčí 2
76.-95. Štěpánek Petr Velké Meziříčí 2
76.-95. Grande Martin Medlánky ,,A'' 2
76.-95. Dutka Dominik Medlánky ,,B" 2
76.-95. Srba Ondřej Moravská Slávia 2
76.-95. Zahradníček Tomáš Moravská Slávia 2
76.-95. Pochwat David ČAFC Židenice 2
76.-95. Hofírek Tomáš ČAFC Židenice 2
96.-128. Pelikán Jan FC Slovan Rosice 1
96.-128. Bezděk Šimon FC Slovan Rosice 1
96.-128. Vymazal Jakub FC Slovan Rosice 1
96.-128. Bareš Michal FC Slovan Rosice 1
96.-128. Chlup Denis FC Baník Zbýšov 1
96.-128. Miztl Jan FC Baník Zbýšov 1
96.-128. Suvdaa Martin FC Baník Zbýšov 1
96.-128. Findejs Dalibor FC Moravský Krumlov 1
96.-128. Válka David FC Moravský Krumlov 1
96.-128. Baladan Kryštov Tatran St.Lískovec 1
96.-128. Krčma Jan Tatran St.Lískovec 1
96.-128. Krejčí Tomáš Tatran St.Lískovec 1
96.-128. Zedníček Adam Tatran St.Lískovec 1
96.-128. Zbitek Jakub SK Tuřany 1
96.-128. Červík Vojtěch SK Tuřany 1
96.-128. Klement Milan SK Tuřany 1
96.-128. Úradník Dan Slovan Brno 1
96.-128. Pěgřim Radim Slovan Brno 1
96.-128. Urbánek Jiří SK Slatina 1
96.-128. Přerovský Vojtěch SK Slatina 1
96.-128. Schonová Barbora Zbrojovka-dívky 1
96.-128. Kudláček Petr Velké Meziříčí 1
96.-128. Rous Dominik Velké Meziříčí 1
96.-128. Lukšija Muris Medlánky ,,A'' 1
96.-128. Daniel Dominik Medlánky ,,A'' 1
96.-128. Doseděl Jakub Medlánky ,,A'' 1
96.-128. Růžička Tomáš Medlánky ,,B" 1
96.-128. Novotný Mikuláš Medlánky ,,B" 1
96.-128. Horníček Tomáš Moravská Slávia 1
96.-128. Nony Romain Moravská Slávia 1
96.-128. Florián Tomáš ČAFC Židenice 1
96.-128. Bednář Zbyněk ČAFC Židenice 1
96.-128. Šebek Christian ČAFC Židenice 1
       
       

 

 
 

 

 

Z DALŠÍCH WEBŮ

REKLAMA