Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Střelci po 6.kole

6. 2. 2012
1. Hložek Adam FC Ivančice 35
2. Rolinek Martin FC Baník Zbýšov 32
3. Pernica Martin Dosta Bystrc 27
4. Kocanda Tomáš FC Moravský Krumlov 24
5. Šrámek Adam FC Baník Zbýšov 23
6. Bílek Dominik Tatran St.Lískovec 22
7. Sznapka Jakub Tatran St.Lískovec 20

8.

Krejčí Ladislav FC Slovan Rosice 19
9.-10. Zdražil Tomáš SK Slatina 16
  Smetana Martin Moravská Slávia 16
11. Hoffmann Filip Slovan Brno 15
12. Stašková Andrea I.E.Znojmo 14
13. Pyšík Ondřej Dosta Bystrc 13
14.-16. Bílý Jiří    Dosta Bystrc 12
  Přikaská Kristýna Zbrojovka-dívky 12
  Štěrba Martin ČAFC Židenice 12
17.-22. Dobrovodský Tomáš FC Ivančice 11
  Ševčík Petr Tatran St.Lískovec 11
  Žáček Vojtěch Slovan Brno 11
  Pýcha Tomáš Medlánky ,,B" 11
  Jaroš Juraj Moravská Slávia 11
  Blažíček Jaroslav I.E.Znojmo 11
23.-27. Bílek Martin FC Slovan Rosice 10
  Vysloužil Vítězslav SK Tuřany 10
  Hlavai Patrik Slovan Brno 10
  Halma Vojtěch Medlánky ,,A" 10
  Pěnkava Tomáš I.E.Znojmo 10
28.-31. Suchánek Daniel SK Slatina 9
  Urbánek Jiří Velké Meziříčí 9
  Horváth Jaroslav Moravská Slávia 9
  Pospíchal Marek I.E.Znojmo 9
32.-34. Čavajský Miloš FC Baník Zbýšov 8
  Čermák Jakub Medlánky ,,B" 8
  Ullmann Nicolas ČAFC Židenice 8
35.-41. Kratochvíl Dominik FC Slovan Rosice 7
  Knoth Václav Dosta Bystrc 7
  Jelínek Tomáš FC Moravský Krumlov 7
  Skřička David Slovan Brno 7
  Chlup Jiří    Velké Meziříčí 7
  Ondrák Jiří Velké Meziříčí 7
  Pavlovec Dominik Medlánky ,,A'' 7
42.-47. Schockherr Eda SK Tuřany 6
  Přichystal Jan SK Tuřany 6
  Zbitek Jakub SK Tuřany 6
  Kropáček Martin Slovan Brno 6
  Farmačka Patrik Slovan Brno 6
  Krejčířová Nela Zbrojovka-dívky 6
48.-59. Wasserbauer Radek FC Slovan Rosice 5
  Bořil David FC Ivančice 5
  Šnyrch Patrik FC Ivančice 5
  Roblík David Dosta Bystrc 5
  Broušek Adam FC Baník Zbýšov 5
  Žítka Martin FC Moravský Krumlov 5
  Hohl Adam Tatran St.Lískovec 5
  Musil Jakub SK Tuřany 5
  Veverka Martin Medlánky ,,A'' 5
  Švec Dominik Moravská Slávia 5
  Škarka Filip I.E.Znojmo 5
  Pochwat David ČAFC Židenice 5
60.-68. Steinoch Patrik FC Ivančice 4
  Richter Martin Tatran St.Lískovec 4
  Klímova Markéta Zbrojovka-dívky 4
  Dvořáková Simona Zbrojovka-dívky 4
  Jůda Ondřej Velké Meziříčí 4
  Kafka Zdeněk Velké Meziříčí 4
  Ptáček Martin Medlánky ,,A'' 4
  Štoss Filip Medlánky ,,A'' 4
  Hofírek Tomáš ČAFC Židenice 4
69.-87. Dočekal Vojtěch FC Slovan Rosice 3
  Chlup Denis FC Baník Zbýšov 3
  Krejčí Tomáš Tatran St.Lískovec 3
  Košulič David Tatran St.Lískovec 3
  Zedníček Adam Tatran St.Lískovec 3
  Fialka David Tatran St.Lískovec 3
  Adámek Dominik FC Moravský Krumlov 3
  Kříž Filip      Slovan Brno 3
  Dumplík Michal SK Slatina 3
  Krištofová Tereza Zbrojovka-dívky 3
  Vrbacká Bjela Zbrojovka-dívky 3
  Štěpánek Petr Velké Meziříčí 3
  Chevalier   Velké Meziříčí 3
  Foltýn Filip Medlánky ,,B" 3
  Dutka Dominik Medlánky ,,B" 3
  Kotlán Tomáš ČAFC Židenice 3
  Vykoukal Marek ČAFC Židenice 3
  Plch Martin ČAFC Židenice 3
  Růžička Dominik ČAFC Židenice 3
88.-107. Jahn David FC Slovan Rosice 2
  Geidl Nico FC Ivančice 2
  Kalmár Vojtěch Dosta Bystrc 2
  Krejčí Patrik Dosta Bystrc 2
  Suvdaa Martin FC Baník Zbýšov 2
  Zimmermann Jakub FC Moravský Krumlov 2
  Pospíšil Vojtěch FC Moravský Krumlov 2
  Jurný Libor Tatran St.Lískovec 2
  Coupal Ondřej Slovan Brno 2
  Ždímal Patrik Slovan Brno 2
  Halický David SK Slatina 2
  Přerovský Vojtěch SK Slatina 2
  Malatová Aneta Zbrojovka-dívky 2
  Dufek Roman Velké Meziříčí 2
  Jágrik Adam Velké Meziříčí 2
  Grande Martin Medlánky ,,A'' 2
  Nony Romain Moravská Slávia 2
  Zahradníček Tomáš Moravská Slávia 2
  Srba Ondřej Moravská Slávia 2
  Florián Tomáš ČAFC Židenice 2
108.-140. Pelikán Jan FC Slovan Rosice 1
  Bezděk Šimon FC Slovan Rosice 1
  Vymazal Jakub FC Slovan Rosice 1
  Bareš Michal FC Slovan Rosice 1
  Miztl Jan FC Baník Zbýšov 1
  Findejs Dalibor FC Moravský Krumlov 1
  Válka David FC Moravský Krumlov 1
  Baladan Kryštov Tatran St.Lískovec 1
  Krčma Jan Tatran St.Lískovec 1
  Alrawí Hassan Tatran St.Lískovec 1
  Štrajt David Tatran St.Lískovec 1
  Červík Vojtěch SK Tuřany 1
  Klement Milan SK Tuřany 1
  Brtník Jiří SK Tuřany 1
  Úradník Dan Slovan Brno 1
  Pěgřim Radim Slovan Brno 1
  Hřebíček Ondřej SK Slatina 1
  Urbánek Jiří SK Slatina 1
  Oklešťková Kateřina Zbrojovka-dívky 1
  Schonová Barbora Zbrojovka-dívky 1
  Štrůblová Michaela Zbrojovka-dívky 1
  Kudláček Petr Velké Meziříčí 1
  Rous Dominik Velké Meziříčí 1
  Růžička Richard Medlánky ,,A'' 1
  Daniel Dominik Medlánky ,,A'' 1
  Doseděl Jakub Medlánky ,,A'' 1
  Lukšija Muris Medlánky ,,A'' 1
  Růžička Tomáš Medlánky ,,B'' 1
  Novotný Mikuláš Medlánky ,,B'' 1
  Horníček Tomáš Moravská Slávia 1

Hammacher Adam Moravská Slávia 1
  Bednář Zbyněk ČAFC Židenice 1
  Šebek Christian ČAFC Židenice 1

 

 
 

 

 

Z DALŠÍCH WEBŮ

REKLAMA