Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Střelci po 7.kole

21. 2. 2012
1. Hložek Adam FC Ivančice 39
2. Rolinek Martin FC Baník Zbýšov 32
3. Pernica Martin Dosta Bystrc 30
4. Kocanda Tomáš FC Moravský Krumlov 29
5. Šrámek Adam FC Baník Zbýšov 28
6. Bílek Dominik Tatran St.Lískovec 22
7. Sznapka Jakub Tatran St.Lískovec 20
8.-10. Smetana Martin Moravská Slávia 19
  Zdražil Tomáš SK Slatina 19
  Krejčí Ladislav FC Slovan Rosice 19
11.-13. Bílý Jiří  Dosta Bystrc 16
  Hoffmann Filip Slovan Brno 16
  Stašková Andrea I.E.Znojmo 16
14.-18. Štěrba Martin ČAFC Židenice 15
  Bílek Martin FC Slovan Rosice 15
  Jaroš Juraj Moravská Slávia 15
  Urbánek Jiří Velké Meziříčí 15
  Pyšík Ondřej Dosta Bystrc 15
19.-20. Žáček Vojtěch Slovan Brno 14
  Blažíček Jaroslav I.E.Znojmo 14
21.-22. Přikaská Kristýna Zbrojovka-dívky 12
  Horváth Jaroslav Moravská Slávia 12
23.-27. Dobrovodský Tomáš FC Ivančice 11
  Ševčík Petr Tatran St.Lískovec 11
  Vysloužil Vítězslav SK Tuřany 11
  Suchánek Daniel SK Slatina 11
  Pýcha Tomáš Medlánky ,,B" 11
28.-30. Pěnkava Tomáš I.E.Znojmo 10
  Halma Vojtěch Medlánky ,,A'' 10
  Hlavai Patrik Slovan Brno 10
31.-35. Knoth Václav Dosta Bystrc 9
  Kropáček Martin Slovan Brno 9
  Chlup Jiří  Velké Meziříčí 9
  Čermák Jakub Medlánky ,,B" 9
  Pospíchal Marek I.E.Znojmo 9
36.-39. Ullmann Nicolas ČAFC Židenice 8
  Ondrák Jiří Velké Meziříčí 8
  Čavajský Miloš FC Baník Zbýšov 8
  Kratochvíl Dominik FC Slovan Rosice 8
40.-46. Bořil David FC Ivančice 7
  Jelínek Tomáš FC Moravský Krumlov 7
  Přichystal Jan SK Tuřany 7
  Farmačka Patrik Slovan Brno 7
  Skřička David Slovan Brno 7
  Pavlovec Dominik Medlánky ,,A'' 7
  Švec Dominik Moravská Slávia 7
47.-54. Hofírek Tomáš ČAFC Židenice 6
  Pochwat David ČAFC Židenice 6
  Klímova Markéta Zbrojovka-dívky 6
  Krejčířová Nela Zbrojovka-dívky 6
  Krištofová Tereza Zbrojovka-dívky 6
  Schockherr Eda SK Tuřany 6
  Zbitek Jakub SK Tuřany 6
  Roblík David Dosta Bystrc 6
55.-66. Wasserbauer Radek FC Slovan Rosice 5
  Steinoch Patrik FC Ivančice 5
  Šnyrch Patrik FC Ivančice 5
  Broušek Adam FC Baník Zbýšov 5
  Žítka Martin FC Moravský Krumlov 5
  Hohl Adam Tatran St.Lískovec 5
  Musil Jakub SK Tuřany 5
  Dvořáková Simona Zbrojovka-dívky 5
  Veverka Martin Medlánky ,,A'' 5
  Grande Martin Medlánky ,,A'' 5
  Štoss Filip Medlánky ,,A'' 5
  Škarka Filip I.E.Znojmo 5
67.-77. Dočekal Vojtěch FC Slovan Rosice 4
  Chlup Denis FC Baník Zbýšov 4
  Adámek Dominik FC Moravský Krumlov 4
  Fialka David Tatran St.Lískovec 4
  Richter Martin Tatran St.Lískovec 4
  Kříž Filip Slovan Brno 4
  Kafka Zdeněk Velké Meziříčí 4
  Jůda Ondřej Velké Meziříčí 4
  Ptáček Martin Medlánky ,,A'' 4
  Dutka Dominik Medlánky ,,B" 4
  Florián Tomáš ČAFC Židenice 4
78.-91. Kotlán Tomáš ČAFC Židenice 3
  Vykoukal Marek ČAFC Židenice 3
  Plch Martin ČAFC Židenice 3
  Růžička Dominik ČAFC Židenice 3
  Foltýn Filip Medlánky ,,B" 3
  Štěpánek Petr Velké Meziříčí 3
  Srba Ondřej Moravská Slávia 3
  Chevalier Velké Meziříčí 3
  Vrbacká Bjela Zbrojovka-dívky 3
  Halický David SK Slatina 3
  Dumplík Michal SK Slatina 3
  Košulič David Tatran St.Lískovec 3
  Krejčí Tomáš Tatran St.Lískovec 3
  Zedníček Adam Tatran St.Lískovec 3
92.-116. Bezděk Šimon FC Slovan Rosice 2
  Vymazal Jakub FC Slovan Rosice 2
  Jahn David FC Slovan Rosice 2
  Geidl Nico FC Ivančice 2
  Kalmár Vojtěch Dosta Bystrc 2
  Kamenický Daniel Dosta Bystrc 2
  Krejčí Patrik Dosta Bystrc 2
  Miztl Jan FC Baník Zbýšov 2
  Suvdaa Martin FC Baník Zbýšov 2
  Zimmermann Jakub FC Moravský Krumlov 2
  Findejs Dalibor FC Moravský Krumlov 2
  Pospíšil Vojtěch FC Moravský Krumlov 2
  Jurný Libor Tatran St.Lískovec 2
  Alrawí Hassan Tatran St.Lískovec 2
  Černý Michal SK Tuřany 2
  Coupal Ondřej Slovan Brno 2
  Ždímal Patrik Slovan Brno 2
  Urbánek Jiří SK Slatina 2
  Přerovský Vojtěch SK Slatina 2
  Malatová Aneta Zbrojovka-dívky 2
  Dufek Roman Velké Meziříčí 2
  Jágrik Adam Velké Meziříčí 2
  Nony Romain Moravská Slávia 2
  Zahradníček Tomáš Moravská Slávia 2
  Hrač č.14 ČAFC Židenice 2
117.-144. Bednář Zbyněk ČAFC Židenice 1
  Šebek Christian ČAFC Židenice 1
  Horníček Tomáš Moravská Slávia 1
  Hammacher Adam Moravská Slávia 1
  Růžička Tomáš Medlánky ,,B" 1
  Novotný Mikuláš Medlánky ,,B" 1
  Lukšija Muris Medlánky ,,A'' 1
  Růžička Richard Medlánky ,,A'' 1
  Daniel Dominik Medlánky ,,A'' 1
  Doseděl Jakub Medlánky ,,A'' 1
  Kudláček Petr Velké Meziříčí 1
  Rous Dominik Velké Meziříčí 1
  Krištofová Šárka Zbrojovka-dívky 1
  Oklešťková Kateřina Zbrojovka-dívky 1
  Schonová Barbora Zbrojovka-dívky 1
  Štrůblová Michaela Zbrojovka-dívky 1
  Hřebíček Ondřej SK Slatina 1
  Úradník Dan Slovan Brno 1
  Pěgřim Radim Slovan Brno 1
  Červík Vojtěch SK Tuřany 1
  Klement Milan SK Tuřany 1
  Brtník Jiří SK Tuřany 1
  Baladan Kryštov Tatran St.Lískovec 1
  Krčma Jan Tatran St.Lískovec 1
  Štrajt David Tatran St.Lískovec 1
  Válka David FC Moravský Krumlov 1
  Pelikán Jan FC Slovan Rosice 1
  Bareš Michal FC Slovan Rosice 1