Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Střelci po 8.kole

8. 3. 2012
1. Hložek Adam FC Ivančice 47
2. Rolinek Martin FC Baník Zbýšov 34
3. Pernica Martin Dosta Bystrc 31
4. Kocanda Tomáš FC Moravský Krumlov 30
5. Šrámek Adam FC Baník Zbýšov 29
6. Bílek Dominik Tatran St.Lískovec 24
7. Sznapka Jakub Tatran St.Lískovec 22
8. Bílý Jiří  Dosta Bystrc 21
9.-10. Zdražil Tomáš SK Slatina 20
  Štěrba Martin ČAFC Židenice 20
11.-13. Bílek Martin FC Slovan Rosice 19
  Krejčí Ladislav FC Slovan Rosice 19
  Smetana Martin Moravská Slávia 19
14. Hoffmann Filip Slovan Brno 18
15.-16. Urbánek Jiří Velké Meziříčí 16
  Stašková Andrea I.E.Znojmo 16
17.-19. Pyšík Ondřej Dosta Bystrc 15
  Žáček Vojtěch Slovan Brno 15
  Jaroš Juraj Moravská Slávia 15
20. Blažíček Jaroslav I.E.Znojmo 14
21.-22. Dobrovodský Tomáš FC Ivančice 13
  Halma Vojtěch Medlánky ,,A'' 13
23.-26. Vysloužil Vítězslav SK Tuřany 12
  Kropáček Martin Slovan Brno 12
  Přikaská Kristýna Zbrojovka-dívky 12
  Horváth Jaroslav Moravská Slávia 12
27.-31. Ševčík Petr Tatran St.Lískovec 11
  Suchánek Daniel SK Slatina 11
  Ondrák Jiří Velké Meziříčí 11
  Pýcha Tomáš Medlánky ,,B" 11
  Pospíchal Marek I.E.Znojmo 11
32.-35. Hlavai Patrik Slovan Brno 10
  Vrbacká Bjela Zbrojovka-dívky 10
  Čermák Jakub Medlánky ,,B" 10
  Pěnkava Tomáš I.E.Znojmo 10
36.-37. Chlup Jiří Velké Meziříčí 9
  Knoth Václav Dosta Bystrc 9
38.-45: Kratochvíl Dominik FC Slovan Rosice 8
  Čavajský Miloš FC Baník Zbýšov 8
  Jelínek Tomáš FC Moravský Krumlov 8
  Přichystal Jan SK Tuřany 8
  Skřička David Slovan Brno 8
  Klímova Markéta Zbrojovka-dívky 8
  Dvořáková Simona Zbrojovka-dívky 8
  Ullmann Nicolas ČAFC Židenice 8
46.-55. Šnyrch Patrik FC Ivančice 7
  Bořil David FC Ivančice 7
  Roblík David Dosta Bystrc 7
  Schockherr Eda SK Tuřany 7
  Farmačka Patrik Slovan Brno 7
  Krejčířová Nela Zbrojovka-dívky 7
  Veverka Martin Medlánky ,,A'' 7
  Grande Martin Medlánky ,,A'' 7
  Pavlovec Dominik Medlánky ,,A'' 7
  Švec Dominik Moravská Slávia 7
56.-63. Wasserbauer Radek FC Slovan Rosice 6
  Fialka David Tatran St.Lískovec 6
  Zbitek Jakub SK Tuřany 6
  Krištofová Tereza Zbrojovka-dívky 6
  Škarka Filip I.E.Znojmo 6
  Kotlán Tomáš ČAFC Židenice 6
  Hofírek Tomáš ČAFC Židenice 6
  Pochwat David ČAFC Židenice 6
64.-72. Steinoch Patrik FC Ivančice 5
  Broušek Adam FC Baník Zbýšov 5
  Žítka Martin FC Moravský Krumlov 5
  Hohl Adam Tatran St.Lískovec 5
  Musil Jakub SK Tuřany 5
  Kříž Filip  Slovan Brno 5
  Štoss Filip Medlánky ,,A'' 5
  Dutka Dominik Medlánky ,,B" 5
  Florián Tomáš ČAFC Židenice 5
73.-85. Chlup Denis FC Baník Zbýšov 4
  Adámek Dominik FC Moravský Krumlov 4
  Richter Martin Tatran St.Lískovec 4
  Halický David

SK Slatina

4
  Dumplík Michal SK Slatina 4
  Jůda Ondřej Velké Meziříčí 4
  Kafka Zdeněk Velké Meziříčí 4
  Ptáček Martin Medlánky ,,A'' 4
  Foltýn Filip Medlánky ,,B" 4
  Horníček Tomáš Moravská Slávia 4
  Růžička Dominik ČAFC Židenice 4
  Bednář Zbyněk ČAFC Židenice 4
  Dočekal Vojtěch FC Slovan Rosice 4
86.-104. Jahn David FC Slovan Rosice 3
  Kamenický Daniel Dosta Bystrc 3
  Zimmermann Jakub FC Moravský Krumlov 3
  Findejs Dalibor FC Moravský Krumlov 3
  Košulič David Tatran St.Lískovec 3
  Krejčí Tomáš Tatran St.Lískovec 3
  Alrawí Hassan Tatran St.Lískovec 3
  Zedníček Adam Tatran St.Lískovec 3
  Červík Vojtěch SK Tuřany 3
  Coupal Ondřej Slovan Brno 3
  Jordák Zdeněk SK Slatina 3
  Urbánek Jiří SK Slatina 3
  Malatová Aneta Zbrojovka-dívky 3
  Štěpánek Petr Velké Meziříčí 3
  Chevalier Velké Meziříčí 3
  Novotný Mikuláš Medlánky ,,B" 3
  Srba Ondřej Moravská Slávia 3
  Vykoukal Marek ČAFC Židenice 3
  Plch Martin ČAFC Židenice 3
105.-122. Bareš Tomáš FC Slovan Rosice 2
  Bezděk Šimon FC Slovan Rosice 2
  Vymazal Jakub FC Slovan Rosice 2
  Geidl Nico FC Ivančice 2
  Kalmár Vojtěch Dosta Bystrc 2
  Krejčí Patrik Dosta Bystrc 2
  Miztl Jan FC Baník Zbýšov 2
  Suvdaa Martin FC Baník Zbýšov 2
  Pospíšil Vojtěch FC Moravský Krumlov 2
  Jurný Libor Tatran St.Lískovec 2
  Černý Michal SK Tuřany 2
  Ždímal Patrik Slovan Brno 2
  Přerovský Vojtěch SK Slatina 2
  Dufek Roman Velké Meziříčí 2
  Jágrik Adam Velké Meziříčí 2
  Nony Romain Moravská Slávia 2
  Zahradníček Tomáš Moravská Slávia 2
  Hrač č.14 ČAFC Židenice 2
123.-147. Pelikán Jan FC Slovan Rosice 1
  Bareš Michal FC Slovan Rosice 1
  Válka David FC Moravský Krumlov 1
  Baladan Kryštov Tatran St.Lískovec 1
  Krčma Jan Tatran St.Lískovec 1
  Štrajt David Tatran St.Lískovec 1
  Klement Milan SK Tuřany 1
  Brtník Jiří SK Tuřany 1
  Úradník Dan Slovan Brno 1
  Pěgřim Radim Slovan Brno 1
  Hřebíček Ondřej SK Slatina 1
  Krištofová Šárka Zbrojovka-dívky 1
  Oklešťková Kateřina Zbrojovka-dívky 1
  Schonová Barbora Zbrojovka-dívky 1
  Štrůblová Michaela Zbrojovka-dívky 1
  Kudláček Petr Velké Meziříčí 1
  Rous Dominik Velké Meziříčí 1
  Lukšija Muris Medlánky ,,A'' 1
  Růžička Richard Medlánky ,,A'' 1
  Daniel Dominik Medlánky ,,A'' 1
  Doseděl Jakub Medlánky ,,A'' 1
  Růžička Tomáš Medlánky ,,B" 1
  Hammacher Adam Moravská Slávia 1
  Remberger Tomáš I.E.Znojmo 1
  Šebek Christian ČAFC Židenice 1