Střelci po 2. kole
10. 12. 2012
1. | Hložek Adam | Zbrojovka 2002 | 23 |
2. | Šrámek Adam | Zbýšov | 15 |
3. | Vysloužil Vítězslav | Tuřany | 10 |
4.-6. | Rada Milan | Starý Lískovec | 9 |
Ramič | Židenice A | 9 | |
Březina Vítek | Mikulov | 9 | |
7.-8. | Pyšík Ondřej | Bystrc | 8 |
Truksa | Židenice A | 8 | |
9. | Prudil David | Sparta Brno | 7 |
10.-11. | Míček Lukáš | Mikulov | 6 |
Radakovič Aleš | Mikulov | 6 | |
12.-16. | Šmid Vojta | Mikulov | 5 |
Dobrovodský Tomáš | Ivančice | 5 | |
Šnyrch Patrik | Ivančice | 5 | |
Žalud Šimon | Řečkovice | 5 | |
Teiner Matěj | Sparta Brno | 5 | |
17.-28. | Rolinek Martin | Sparta Brno | 4 |
Adamec Petr | Sparta Brno | 4 | |
Purvini Denis | Starý Lískovec | 4 | |
Lukšija Tarik | Starý Lískovec | 4 | |
Rajsigl Štěpán | Ivančice | 4 | |
Knoth Václav | Bystrc | 4 | |
Plch | Židenice A | 4 | |
Lacourt Michal | Obřany | 4 | |
Hamacher Adam | Mor. Slavia | 4 | |
Svoboda Filip | Mor. Slavia | 4 | |
Souchop Adam | Mikulov | 4 | |
Chlup Denis | Zbýšov | 4 | |
29.-50. | Hejátko Filip | Sparta Brno | 3 |
Papež Martin | Sparta Brno | 3 | |
Bartoněk Jakub | Sparta Brno | 3 | |
Chrástek Jan | Řečkovice | 3 | |
Tran Jan | Řečkovice | 3 | |
Julins Denis | Starý Lískovec | 3 | |
Švejnoha Jan | Bystrc | 3 | |
Vespalec Roman | Mor. Krumlov | 3 | |
Canales Enriko | Zbrojovka 2002 | 3 | |
Chaloupka Matěj | Zbrojovka 2002 | 3 | |
Hewerka Adam | Zbrojovka 2002 | 3 | |
Konečný Kryštov | Zbrojovka 2002 | 3 | |
Kostrůnek Ivo | Zbrojovka 2002 | 3 | |
Ondrášek Lukáš | Zbrojovka 2002 | 3 | |
Macas Michal | Obřany | 3 | |
Rybníček David | Obřany | 3 | |
Srba Ondřej | Mor. Slavia | 3 | |
Foltýn Filip | Medlánky | 3 | |
Slavík Michal | Medlánky | 3 | |
Čermák Jakub | Medlánky | 3 | |
Šimíček Michal | Medlánky | 3 | |
Smejkal Lukáš | Tuřany | 3 | |
51.-70- | Kubeš Pavel | Sparta Brno | 2 |
Martini David | Sparta Brno | 2 | |
Košík Michal | Sparta Brno | 2 | |
Ryšánek Vojtěch | Sparta Brno | 2 | |
Krejčířová Nela | Zbrojovka - dívky | 2 | |
Malatová Aneta | Zbrojovka - dívky | 2 | |
Panovský | Židenice A | 2 | |
Vejvalka Tomáš | Mor. Krumlov | 2 | |
Aldin Ibrahim | Zbrojovka 2002 | 2 | |
Štalmach Adam | Obřany | 2 | |
Kristen Michal | Mor. Slavia | 2 | |
Svoboda Vít | Mor. Slavia | 2 | |
Dufek Lukáš | Mor. Slavia | 2 | |
Zálešák | Židenice B | 2 | |
Dutka Dominik | Medlánky | 2 | |
Dostál Tomáš | Mikulov | 2 | |
Břoušek Adam | Zbýšov | 2 | |
Suvdaa Martin | Zbýšov | 2 | |
Zbitek Jakub | Tuřany | 2 | |
Klement Milan | Tuřany | 2 | |
71.-99. | Fruhbauer Tomáš | Sparta Brno | 1 |
Tělička Jan | Sparta Brno | 1 | |
Kordia Roman | Sparta Brno | 1 | |
Albrecht David | Řečkovice | 1 | |
Groch Olin | Řečkovice | 1 | |
Oklešťková Katka | Zbrojovka - dívky | 1 | |
Marčáková Simona | Starý Lískovec | 1 | |
Soukup Jan | Starý Lískovec | 1 | |
Hovora Jiří | Starý Lískovec | 1 | |
Bořil Tomáš | Ivančice | 1 | |
Hron Adam | Ivančice | 1 | |
Prokeš Milan | Bystrc | 1 | |
Kvasnička | Židenice A | 1 | |
Pospíšil Vojtěch | Mor. Krumlov | 1 | |
Dvořáček Jakub | Mor. Krumlov | 1 | |
Kocanda Jiří | Mor. Krumlov | 1 | |
Moliš Martin | Obřany | 1 | |
Machálek Radek | Mor. Slavia | 1 | |
Jašek René | Mor. Slavia | 1 | |
Nony Romain | Mor. Slavia | 1 | |
Grunkuf Dominik | Mor. Slavia | 1 | |
Dirda | Židenice B | 1 | |
Pochwat | Židenice B | 1 | |
Růžička Tomáš | Medlánky | 1 | |
Fákir Al-Muneo | Medlánky | 1 | |
Henzel Jakub | Medlánky | 1 | |
Pivnička Martin | Medlánky | 1 | |
Novotný Mikuláš | Medlánky | 1 | |
Růžička Rostislav | Mikulov | 1 |